Nova União

Also Known As

Nova Uniao

Phone

0055 21 25533485

Address

Rua Marques de Abrantes

Est.

1995

Links

Fighters

Ronys Torres

Ronys Torres

Lightweight
40
Win
6
Loss
0
Draw
Elielton Fernandes

Elielton Fernandes

Mão de Pedra
11
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Mario Schembri

Mario Schembri

Pimba
Lightweight
31
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Rafael Ramos

Rafael Ramos

Macapá
Bantamweight
9
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Muslim Salikhov

Muslim Salikhov

King of Kung Fu
Welterweight
17
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Renan Barão

Renan Barão

The Baron
Featherweight
36
Win
9
Loss
0
Draw
José Aldo

José Aldo

Junior
Bantamweight
28
Win
7
Loss
0
Draw
Leonardo Santos

Leonardo Santos

Lightweight
18
Win
3
Loss
1
Draw
Bruno Azevedo

Bruno Azevedo

Macaco
Flyweight
16
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Luan Luiz Lacerda

Luan Luiz Lacerda

Bantamweight
10
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Hacran Dias

Hacran Dias

Barnabe
Lightweight
25
Win
6
Loss
1
Draw
Matheus Nicolau

Matheus Nicolau

Flyweight
17
Win
3
Loss
1
Draw
Marlon Sandro

Marlon Sandro

The Gladiator
Featherweight
28
Win
7
Loss
2
Draw
John Teixeira

John Teixeira

Macapá
Featherweight
23
Win
5
Loss
2
Draw
Vitor Ribeiro

Vitor Ribeiro

Shaolin
Lightweight
20
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Felipe Froes

Felipe Froes

Saiyajin
Featherweight
19
Win
4
Loss
1
Draw
Jafel Filho

Jafel Filho

Bantamweight
12
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Thales Leites

Thales Leites

Middleweight
28
Win
9
Loss
0
Draw
Francimar Barroso

Francimar Barroso

Bodão
Heavyweight
25
Win
7
Loss
1
Draw
Jhonata Silva

Jhonata Silva

Bin Laden
Flyweight
9
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Fernando Bruno

Fernando Bruno

Açougueiro
Featherweight
19
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Pedro Falcão

Pedro Falcão

Pedrinho
Featherweight
14
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Yan Cabral

Yan Cabral

Lightweight
14
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Wagnney Fabiano

Wagnney Fabiano

The Silencer
Featherweight
16
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Werlleson Martins

Werlleson Martins

Galinho
Bantamweight
13
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Jamil Silveira

Jamil Silveira

Lightweight
44
Win
19
Loss
1
Draw
Cleverson Silva

Cleverson Silva

Carrilho
Bantamweight
15
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Eduardo Dantas

Eduardo Dantas

Dudu
Featherweight
21
Win
7
Loss
0
Draw
Fernando dos Santos

Fernando dos Santos

Lightweight
12
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Alberto Uda

Alberto Uda

Middleweight
14
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Valmir Lázaro

Valmir Lázaro

Bidu
Lightweight
19
Win
7
Loss
0
Draw
Maycon Silvan

Maycon Silvan

Boca
Flyweight
15
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Rafael Palhares

Rafael Palhares

Featherweight
7
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Giovani Diniz

Giovani Diniz

Welterweight
23
Win
10
Loss
0
Draw
Guilherme Leonardo

Guilherme Leonardo

Léo Jacaré
Flyweight
10
Win
2
Loss
1
Draw
Diego Ribeiro

Diego Ribeiro

Fiuri
Bantamweight
9
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Edilson Santos Jr.

Edilson Santos Jr.

Flyweight
9
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Alcides Nunes

Alcides Nunes

Gari
Lightweight
9
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Johnny Eduardo

Johnny Eduardo

Pretinho
Bantamweight
25
Win
12
Loss
0
Draw
Luciano Benicio

Luciano Benicio

Featherweight
14
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Antônio Eduardo

Antônio Eduardo

Sassarito
Lightweight
4
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Lucas Camacho

Lucas Camacho

Lucão
Heavyweight
4
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Kauê Fernandes

Kauê Fernandes

Lightweight
4
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Hernani Perpétuo

Hernani Perpétuo

Middleweight
20
Win
9
Loss
0
Draw
Filipe Jesus

Filipe Jesus

Mineiro
Lightweight
10
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Ismael de Jesus

Ismael de Jesus

Marmota
Welterweight
17
Win
7
Loss
1
Draw
Zeilton Rodrigues

Zeilton Rodrigues

Nenzão
Bantamweight
13
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Lara Procópio

Lara Procópio

Flyweight
6
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Felipe Olivieri

Felipe Olivieri

Lightweight
15
Win
7
Loss
0
Draw
Mario Sartori

Mario Sartori

Soldado
Welterweight
12
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Alexandre Cirne

Alexandre Cirne

Bantamweight
12
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Luis Ramos

Luis Ramos

Beição
Welterweight
20
Win
10
Loss
2
Draw
Rodolfo Marques

Rodolfo Marques

The Nightmare
Featherweight
25
Win
15
Loss
1
Draw
Junior Monteiro

Junior Monteiro

Negão
Featherweight
11
Win
4
Loss
1
Draw
Josué Vieira

Josué Vieira

Mano
Lightweight
10
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Keweny Lopes

Keweny Lopes

Leão
Featherweight
6
Win
1
Loss
1
Draw
José Carlos

José Carlos

Polengue
Featherweight
3
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Nayara Maia

Nayara Maia

Flyweight
3
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Emanuel Lopes

Emanuel Lopes

Lightweight
3
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Michael William Costa

Michael William Costa

The Emperor
Flyweight
12
Win
6
Loss
0
Draw
Ronaico Marinho

Ronaico Marinho

Raio X
Strawweight
5
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Cleiver Fernandes

Cleiver Fernandes

Bantamweight
5
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Clemente Soto Jr.

Clemente Soto Jr.

El Fuego
Welterweight
5
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Marcos Novais

Marcos Novais

Brocador
Bantamweight
5
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Poliana Botelho

Poliana Botelho

Flyweight
8
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Matheus Malta

Matheus Malta

Bantamweight
6
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Max Alves

Max Alves

Xigo
Lightweight
13
Win
8
Loss
0
Draw
Dimitri Waardenburg

Dimitri Waardenburg

No Stress
Bantamweight
13
Win
8
Loss
0
Draw
Joao Roque

Joao Roque

Lightweight
8
Win
2
Loss
4
Draw
Cleiton Araújo

Cleiton Araújo

Diamante
Bantamweight
11
Win
7
Loss
0
Draw
Andressa Romero

Andressa Romero

Gauchinha
Strawweight
3
Win
0
Loss
1
Draw
Diego Domingos

Diego Domingos

Digo
Featherweight
4
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Rafael Apocalipse

Rafael Apocalipse

Bantamweight
4
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Flávio Correia

Flávio Correia

Merrão
Light heavyweight
4
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Rafael Bernardo

Rafael Bernardo

Featherweight
5
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Will Galvão

Will Galvão

Welterweight
5
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Eliandro Libania

Eliandro Libania

PQD
Featherweight
5
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Felipe Arinelli

Felipe Arinelli

Mongo
Welterweight
15
Win
13
Loss
0
Draw
Guilherme Doin

Guilherme Doin

Lightweight
9
Win
6
Loss
0
Draw
Gláucio Eliziário

Gláucio Eliziário

Salva Mar
Lightweight
9
Win
6
Loss
0
Draw
Hudson Silva

Hudson Silva

Sombra
Featherweight
14
Win
12
Loss
0
Draw
Renato Rangel

Renato Rangel

King
Light heavyweight
7
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Francinei Farinazo

Francinei Farinazo

Ney
Welterweight
9
Win
6
Loss
1
Draw
Michele Oliveira

Michele Oliveira

Strawweight
2
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Wendel Almeida

Wendel Almeida

Featherweight
2
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Anne Ferreira

Anne Ferreira

Atomweight
2
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Carlos Veras

Carlos Veras

Bantamweight
2
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Fernando Kleiton

Fernando Kleiton

Tourinho
Flyweight
9
Win
6
Loss
2
Draw
Amilcar Alves

Amilcar Alves

Light heavyweight
18
Win
20
Loss
0
Draw
Alexsander Pereira

Alexsander Pereira

Querubim
Featherweight
7
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Wendel Araujo

Wendel Araujo

Cobra
Bantamweight
5
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Hemerson Hubaldo

Hemerson Hubaldo

Tigrinho
Bantamweight
5
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Josimar Cardoso

Josimar Cardoso

Mazinho PH
Featherweight
5
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Felipe Colen

Felipe Colen

Mineiro
Featherweight
3
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Leandresson Soares

Leandresson Soares

Featherweight
3
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Josafá Frazão

Josafá Frazão

Soneca
Strawweight
3
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Rubens Leal
2
Win
0
Loss
1
Draw
Luciana Pereira

Luciana Pereira

Bantamweight
6
Win
5
Loss
1
Draw
Elves Oliveira

Elves Oliveira

Bantamweight
5
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Ronaldo Silva

Ronaldo Silva

Rony
Middleweight
5
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Victor Nunes

Victor Nunes

Sombra
Bantamweight
5
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Paulo Machado

Paulo Machado

Zé Doido
Middleweight
11
Win
16
Loss
0
Draw
Paulo Batista

Paulo Batista

Pitbull
Welterweight
3
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Jorge Lucas

Jorge Lucas

Featherweight
3
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Everton Martins

Everton Martins

Kibe
Featherweight
3
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Davi Lameu

Davi Lameu

Pigmeu
Flyweight
3
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Ivan Paiva

Ivan Paiva

Featherweight
4
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Andre Batata

Andre Batata

Lightweight
4
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Eduardo Betini

Eduardo Betini

Light heavyweight
2
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Iuri Gabriel dos Santos
1
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Andre Candido

Andre Candido

Marola
Light heavyweight
1
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Sirnande Júnior

Sirnande Júnior

Blindado
Featherweight
1
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Francisco William

Francisco William

Carcará
Lightweight
1
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Deivide Alves
1
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Israel Alves Miranda
1
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Rodrigo Sezinando

Rodrigo Sezinando

Middleweight
1
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Robson Moura

Robson Moura

Robinho
Bantamweight
2
Win
1
Loss
1
Draw
Rafael Carino

Rafael Carino

Earthquake
Heavyweight
2
Win
1
Loss
1
Draw
Lucas Calou

Lucas Calou

Lightweight
2
Win
1
Loss
1
Draw
Lucas Cardoso

Lucas Cardoso

Padeiro
Bantamweight
3
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Revilis Barcelos

Revilis Barcelos

Lightweight
3
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Geisa Veloso

Geisa Veloso

Strawweight
3
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Kalion Avelar

Kalion Avelar

Bantamweight
3
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Willis Pereira

Willis Pereira

Jiraya
Featherweight
3
Win
4
Loss
1
Draw
Rafael Almeida

Rafael Almeida

Encrenca
Featherweight
3
Win
4
Loss
1
Draw
Cláudio Coutinho

Cláudio Coutinho

Flyweight
2
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Deydivan Luiz

Deydivan Luiz

Madureira
Featherweight
3
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Yago Bryan

Yago Bryan

Codorninha
Strawweight
3
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Matheus Naccache

Matheus Naccache

Flyweight
2
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Andy Souwer

Andy Souwer

Souwer Power
Lightweight
2
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Nathielly Santos

Nathielly Santos

Macuxi
Atomweight
2
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Cláudio Feitoza
2
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Pablo Santos

Pablo Santos

Blessed Warrior
Bantamweight
2
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Renzo Pavan
1
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Max Castro

Max Castro

Foxx
Bantamweight
1
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Rafael Correia

Rafael Correia

Middleweight
1
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Antonio Felipe Duarte

Antonio Felipe Duarte

Peninha
Bantamweight
1
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Gisele Barbosa

Gisele Barbosa

Featherweight
1
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Davison Valente

Davison Valente

Japonês
Featherweight
1
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Mohamed Camara

Mohamed Camara

Lamo
Featherweight
1
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Douglas Souza

Douglas Souza

Featherweight
1
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Eduardo Thai

Eduardo Thai

Bantamweight
1
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Marcos Oliveira

Marcos Oliveira

Marlen
Featherweight
1
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Rafael Ferreira

Rafael Ferreira

Chucky
Lightweight
1
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Julio Cesar Lima

Julio Cesar Lima

Light heavyweight
1
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Heider Prais

Heider Prais

Macaco
Bantamweight
1
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Juscelino Pantoja

Juscelino Pantoja

Flyweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Vitor Yoshida
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Carlos Eduardo

Carlos Eduardo

Carlin Let's Go
Bantamweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Geraldo de Freitas

Geraldo de Freitas

Spartan
Bantamweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Heitor Eschiavo

Heitor Eschiavo

Hulk
Light heavyweight
0
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Adilson dos Santos
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Luan Magalhães

Luan Magalhães

Strawweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Victor Enrique

Victor Enrique

Chileno
Flyweight
0
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Mike Davidson

Mike Davidson

Featherweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Joseph Soto Venancino

Joseph Soto Venancino

Bantamweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Jesus Labrador

Jesus Labrador

El Perro
0
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Carlos Alberto Panão
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Marcos Vinícius
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Edivania Ailton

Edivania Ailton

Edi Monster
Strawweight
0
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Murilo Marques

Murilo Marques

Gardenal
Flyweight
0
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Robson Rocha

Robson Rocha

Robinho
Bantamweight
0
Win
0
Loss
1
Draw
Luiz Felipe

Luiz Felipe

BOPE
Bantamweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Nicole Ball

Nicole Ball

Flyweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Lucas Vieira

Lucas Vieira

Bantamweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Eduardo Pessoa

Eduardo Pessoa

Welterweight
0
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Rodrigo Pedro Silva
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Edson Paulista

Edson Paulista

Bantamweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Marcus Vinicius

Marcus Vinicius

Tatu
Heavyweight
0
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Junior Tupi

Junior Tupi

Lightweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Vitor Siqueira
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Adson Renan da Silva

Adson Renan da Silva

Welterweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Jeferson Ferreira
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Karen Gringa

Karen Gringa

Strawweight
0
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Michael Braga
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Fransuir Barroso

Fransuir Barroso

Bodinho
Middleweight
0
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Raul Henrique Furtado

Raul Henrique Furtado

Lightweight
0
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Matheus Gohan
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Junior Perdigão
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Kauã Fernandes

Kauã Fernandes

Bantamweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Antônio Junior

Antônio Junior

Welterweight
0
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Ewerton Coringa
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Ismael Buakaw

Ismael Buakaw

Lightweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Alexandre Silva

Alexandre Silva

Lightweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Christian Ferreira

Christian Ferreira

Lightweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Peterson Pit

Peterson Pit

Welterweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Harles Juvino

Harles Juvino

Flyweight
0
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Leandro Zé Pequeno
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Ycaro Felipe

Ycaro Felipe

Welterweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Renato Orlando

Renato Orlando

Flyweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Alexandre Aragão

Alexandre Aragão

Flyweight
0
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Lucas Gusmão

Lucas Gusmão

Lightweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Yago Jose Santos
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Micael Braga

Micael Braga

Featherweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Edwin Durel Green

Edwin Durel Green

O Francês
Welterweight
0
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Matheus Camilo

Matheus Camilo

Featherweight
0
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw