Scheduled Events

Date Event Location
July 25 Fighting NEXUS vol.23
GEN Sports Palace(GENスポーツパレス)
July 25 Wardog Cage Fight 32
July 25 Levels Fight League 2
July 25 Inside Fighters' League 2
July 25 Fury FC 48
July 25 Inside Fighters' League 3
July 25 Inside Fighters' League 1
Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
July 25 Shooto 2021 Vol.5
Korakuen Hall(後楽園ホール)
July 30 ONE Championship: Battleground
July 30 XMMA 2: Saunders vs. Nijem
July 30 B2 Fighting Series: Iowa: 129 Cedar Rapids Night One
Cedar Rapids Convention Complex
Iowa, United States
July 31 Art of Scrap 2
July 31 Bellator 263: Pitbull vs. McKee
July 31 RUF 42: Road to ONE
July 31 Versus MMA 1
Sportcentrum Sportvision
July 31 SFFN 4
July 31 Summit FC 38
July 31 UFC Fight Night: Hall vs. Strickland
UFC APEX
Nevada, United States
July 31 Warrior Games 10
Bay Area Civic Center
Wisconsin, United States
July 31 Art of War Cage Fighting 19
July 31 No Mercy 11
July 31 Combat Night 130
August 1 Road to Future 3
August 3 EFC 38
August 5 SFT 28: Mexicano vs Matsumoto
August 6 XFC 45
August 7 Almighty Fighting Championship 17
Metrodome
England, United Kingdom
August 7 Grachan 49
August 7 Clube da Luta: Storm Edition
August 7 Brutaal Genesis Fight Night: Fort Frenzy 15

Past Events

Date Event Location
July 24 MMA SERIES 37
July 24 MFL 19
July 24 The Hero MMA Pro Fight Night 5: Unstoppable
July 24 Shooto Brazil 108
July 24 Colorado Combat Club 7: Khai Wu vs. Alejandro Rodriguez Colorado, United States
July 24 Ohio Combat League 14
July 24 CAMMA-AM Fight 2
July 24 Open Fighting Championship 7: Velikoross Cup
July 24 Serbian Battle Championship 32: Revenge
July 24 C4 Fighting Championships 8: War In The Cage 2
July 24 Ground Force Fights 6: Resurrection
July 24 OKTAGON 26
July 24 ACA: Young Eagles 19
July 24 Messapicum Fighting Championship 4
July 24 B2 Fighting Series 128: Kentucky - Bowling Green Night Two
July 24 UFC Fight Night: Sandhagen vs. Dillashaw Nevada, United States
July 23 National Fighting Championship Amateur
July 23 Ascendancy FC 24 Iowa, United States
July 23 Combate Global Florida, United States
July 23 B2 Fighting Series 127: Kentucky - Bowling Green Night One Kentucky, United States
July 21 JFL 25 Mexico City, Mexico
July 18 J Street Fights 2 Arkansas, United States
July 18 Mix It Up Sports: Honor Virginia, United States
July 18 LFA 112: Welterweight Grand Prix
July 18 Summer Slam 2021
July 18 Road to Future 2
July 18 Akira FC 2
July 18 DEEP Osaka Impact 2021
July 17 Star Fight Cup
July 17 Rise of a Warrior 30 Florida, United States
July 17 FNC Armagedon 2
July 17 TFC Dream 7
July 17 DFC 1 Louisiana, United States
July 17 Pancrase Osaka
July 17 Eternal MMA 61 Queensland, Australia
July 17 Ring Of Combat 73 New Jersey, United States
July 17 UFC Fight Night: Makhachev vs. Moisés Nevada, United States
July 17 Fierce Challenger Series Utah, United States
July 17 Mix Fight 48
July 17 Austrian FC Vienna, Austria
July 17 KSW 62: Kołecki vs. Szostak Poland
July 17 FFC 46: Gavidia vs. Mollinedo Lima, Peru
July 17 Ultimate Battle Grounds 8: Summer Heat 2: The Fight Expo South Carolina, United States
July 17 Summer Smackdown 3 West Virginia, United States
July 17 FCA 6 Moscow, Russia
July 17 Scontro Tra Titani
July 17 MMA LIVE 8
July 17 RCC: Intro 14
July 17 Refit Pro Fighters 1
July 17 Island Fights 68
July 17 FightWorld 18 Pennsylvania, United States
July 17 Battle Arena 61 England, United Kingdom
July 17 Colosseum Combat 54 Indiana, United States
July 16 LFA 111: De Sa vs. Bonfim Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
July 16 Combate Global: Marroquín vs. Calvo Florida, United States
July 16 Armia Fight Night 10
July 16 ACA 126: Magomedov vs. Egemberdiev
July 16 PFC: Superchampion 1 Herat, Afghanistan
July 16 Octagon 21 Almaty, Kazakhstan
July 16 Enfusion Cage Events 5