Korean Top Team

Also Known As

코리안탑팀 대림, Korean Top Team Daerim

Location

Seoul, South Korea

Phone

82 2 833 2929

Address

Youngdeungpo-gu Daerim 2-dong 709-3 Tower Officetel B1

Est.

2003

Links

Staff

Fighters

Da Un Jung

Da Un Jung

Sseda
Light heavyweight
14
Win
2
Loss
1
Draw
Luc Rousseau

Luc Rousseau

Doberman
Light heavyweight
6
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Kwan Ho Kwak

Kwan Ho Kwak

Handsome
Bantamweight
9
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Jun Yong Park

Jun Yong Park

The Iron Turtle
Middleweight
12
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Jong Man Kim

Jong Man Kim

Special Force
Lightweight
24
Win
11
Loss
3
Draw
Sung Chan Hong

Sung Chan Hong

T-Ara
Welterweight
6
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Tae Hyun Bang

Tae Hyun Bang

The Supernatural
Lightweight
19
Win
10
Loss
0
Draw
Doo Hwan Kim

Doo Hwan Kim

Rhino Jongno
Light heavyweight
12
Win
5
Loss
1
Draw
Michael Ahn

Michael Ahn

Lightweight
3
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Myung Gu Kim

Myung Gu Kim

Featherweight
10
Win
6
Loss
0
Draw
Tae Ho Jin

Tae Ho Jin

Diadem Spider
Lightweight
8
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Sang Won Kim

Sang Won Kim

Featherweight
6
Win
3
Loss
1
Draw
Jae Hyuk Bang

Jae Hyuk Bang

Featherweight
6
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Kyung Hwan Lee

Kyung Hwan Lee

Lightweight
3
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Tae Min Lim

Tae Min Lim

Bantamweight
3
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Min Gu Lee

Min Gu Lee

The Dark Horse
Featherweight
6
Win
6
Loss
1
Draw
Farmon Gafarov

Farmon Gafarov

Flyweight
4
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Won Jun Jang

Won Jun Jang

Hellboy
Bantamweight
4
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Hyup Chan Oh

Hyup Chan Oh

Flyweight
2
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Jung Hoon Ko

Jung Hoon Ko

Featherweight
1
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Joon Nam

Joon Nam

Lightweight
1
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Seul Cheon Park

Seul Cheon Park

Lightweight
1
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Sung Kwon Kim

Sung Kwon Kim

Lightweight
4
Win
6
Loss
0
Draw
Jae Choi

Jae Choi

Atomweight
3
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Min Soo Kim

Min Soo Kim

Mr. Shark
Heavyweight
3
Win
7
Loss
0
Draw
Kyung Taek Hong

Kyung Taek Hong

Featherweight
1
Win
1
Loss
1
Draw
Jung Woo Woo

Jung Woo Woo

Bantamweight
1
Win
1
Loss
1
Draw
Yoo Jin Jung

Yoo Jin Jung

Hello Kitty
Strawweight
2
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Jae Young Lee

Jae Young Lee

Featherweight
1
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Young Jun Lee

Young Jun Lee

Bantamweight
1
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Seung Jun Lee

Seung Jun Lee

Heavyweight
1
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Hoon Jo

Hoon Jo

Middleweight
1
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Seung Eun Park
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Young Jin Won

Young Jin Won

Lightweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Ji Woong Jang
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Yoon Seok Lim

Yoon Seok Lim

Lightweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Myung Gyu Kim
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Hyun Min Hwang

Hyun Min Hwang

Welterweight
0
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Young Uk Woo

Young Uk Woo

Lightweight
0
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Tae Kyung Hwang
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Doo Yeol Jang

Doo Yeol Jang

Featherweight
0
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Jin Ho Bae

Jin Ho Bae

Welterweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Tae Kyun Kim

Tae Kyun Kim

Featherweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Won Bae Kim
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Dong Min Hwang
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Hyun Choi

Hyun Choi

Bantamweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Jin Woo Park

Jin Woo Park

Lightweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Yi Sak Lee

Yi Sak Lee

Light heavyweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Gi Jung Kim

Gi Jung Kim

Welterweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Jang Woo Yeom

Jang Woo Yeom

Flyweight
0
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Ji Woong Choi

Ji Woong Choi

Lightweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Hong Gi Ko

Hong Gi Ko

Featherweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Kyu Seok Lee

Kyu Seok Lee

Welterweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Sung Min Kim

Sung Min Kim

Featherweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Byung Moon Lim
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Min Sik Kim

Min Sik Kim

Lightweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Kyung Jung  Joo

Kyung Jung Joo

Flyweight
0
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Jun Yeol Shin
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Gun Woo Kim

Gun Woo Kim

Middleweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Hee Chul Kang

Hee Chul Kang

Middleweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Shin Kwang Kim

Shin Kwang Kim

Light heavyweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Hyung Joo Seo

Hyung Joo Seo

Bantamweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Jung Min Choi

Jung Min Choi

Lightweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Chung Rim Jung

Chung Rim Jung

Bantamweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Chul Ahn

Chul Ahn

Antie
Featherweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Jae Il Kim

Jae Il Kim

Middleweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Jae Pil Ahn
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Se Ni Kang

Se Ni Kang

Featherweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Paul Thompson
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Choong Kim

Choong Kim

Featherweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Dong Il Kim

Dong Il Kim

Featherweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Hee Jun Kim
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Jin Soo Shin
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Hee Sung Kang

Hee Sung Kang

Flyweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Ye Sung Kim

Ye Sung Kim

Featherweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Noo Ri Hwang

Noo Ri Hwang

Welterweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Jong Baek Jin

Jong Baek Jin

Lightweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Dong Chan Jang

Dong Chan Jang

Middleweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Sung Uk Choi

Sung Uk Choi

Featherweight
0
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Byung Hak Yoo
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Min Chang Sung

Min Chang Sung

Welterweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Jin Young Choi

Jin Young Choi

Featherweight
0
Win
0
Loss
1
Draw
Hae Joo Park

Hae Joo Park

Bantamweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Dae Sung Lee
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Hye Sung Kim

Hye Sung Kim

Lightweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Sun Jae Kim

Sun Jae Kim

Heavyweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Alexey

Alexey

Lightweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Young Nam  Gu

Young Nam Gu

Hippo
Featherweight
0
Win
6
Loss
0
Draw
Chan Ho Bae
0
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw