Jackson Wink MMA

Also Known As

Jackson's MMA, Jackson-Wink

Location

Albuquerque, New Mexico, United States

Phone

(505) 900-3947

Address

301 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Ave

Links

Staff

Fighters

Jon Jones

Jon Jones

Bones
Light heavyweight
26
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Jordan Wright

Jordan Wright

The Beverly Hills Ninja
Middleweight
11
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Timur Valiev

Timur Valiev

Lucky
Bantamweight
17
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Patchy Mix

Patchy Mix

No Love
Bantamweight
13
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Rustam Khabilov

Rustam Khabilov

Tiger
Welterweight
24
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Orlando Sanchez Ruiz

Orlando Sanchez Ruiz

Tiky
Lightweight
23
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Magomed Saadulaev

Magomed Saadulaev

The Rock
Lightweight
14
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Travis Marx

Travis Marx

T-Train
Bantamweight
21
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Steve Swanson

Steve Swanson

Little
Bantamweight
18
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Adlan Amagov

Adlan Amagov

Borz
Light heavyweight
14
Win
2
Loss
1
Draw
Joey Villasenor

Joey Villasenor

Smokin'
Middleweight
30
Win
10
Loss
0
Draw
Bubba McDaniel

Bubba McDaniel

The Menace
Middleweight
32
Win
12
Loss
0
Draw
Sebastian Kotwica

Sebastian Kotwica

Featherweight
11
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Siyar Bahadurzada

Siyar Bahadurzada

The Great
Welterweight
24
Win
8
Loss
1
Draw
Andrew Tenneson

Andrew Tenneson

Featherweight
8
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Carlos Condit

Carlos Condit

The Natural Born Killer
Welterweight
31
Win
13
Loss
0
Draw
Igor Araújo

Igor Araújo

Welterweight
27
Win
11
Loss
0
Draw
Tim Kennedy

Tim Kennedy

Middleweight
18
Win
6
Loss
0
Draw
Buddy Roberts

Buddy Roberts

Middleweight
12
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Magomed Mustafaev

Magomed Mustafaev

The Sniper
Lightweight
14
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Dan Christison

Dan Christison

The Sandman
Heavyweight
21
Win
8
Loss
0
Draw
Ryan Jensen

Ryan Jensen

Middleweight
21
Win
8
Loss
0
Draw
Cub Swanson

Cub Swanson

Featherweight
26
Win
11
Loss
0
Draw
Holly Holm

Holly Holm

The Preacher's Daughter
Bantamweight
14
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Kyle Noke

Kyle Noke

KO
Welterweight
24
Win
11
Loss
1
Draw
John Dodson

John Dodson

The Magician
Bantamweight
24
Win
12
Loss
0
Draw
Michelle Waterson

Michelle Waterson

The Karate Hottie
Flyweight
18
Win
8
Loss
0
Draw
Shawn Jordan

Shawn Jordan

The Savage
Heavyweight
19
Win
9
Loss
0
Draw
Roger Hollett

Roger Hollett

The Hulk
Light heavyweight
13
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Joby Sanchez

Joby Sanchez

Bantamweight
13
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Danaa Batgerel

Danaa Batgerel

Storm
Bantamweight
8
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Diego Brandão

Diego Brandão

DB
Featherweight
28
Win
16
Loss
0
Draw
Steve Garcia

Steve Garcia

Mean Machine
Lightweight
11
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Chase Beebe

Chase Beebe

The Rage
Featherweight
24
Win
13
Loss
1
Draw
Isaac Vallie-Flagg

Isaac Vallie-Flagg

Lightweight
16
Win
7
Loss
1
Draw
Damacio Page

Damacio Page

The Angel of Death
Flyweight
20
Win
11
Loss
0
Draw
Azamat Gashimov

Azamat Gashimov

Tough Guy
Bantamweight
9
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Matt Leyva

Matt Leyva

Bantamweight
9
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Luis Luna

Luis Luna

Lightweight
16
Win
8
Loss
0
Draw
Donald Sanchez

Donald Sanchez

Lightweight
30
Win
20
Loss
0
Draw
Marcus Sursa

Marcus Sursa

Money
Heavyweight
18
Win
10
Loss
0
Draw
Nick Urso

Nick Urso

Flyweight
10
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Maurice Jackson

Maurice Jackson

The Hulk
Light heavyweight
7
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Brian Stann

Brian Stann

All American
Light heavyweight
12
Win
6
Loss
0
Draw
Thibault Gouti

Thibault Gouti

GT
Lightweight
12
Win
6
Loss
0
Draw
Chuck Pieritz

Chuck Pieritz

Wreck-It Ralph
Lightweight
5
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Flavian Pilgrim

Flavian Pilgrim

The Popolonesian
Lightweight
5
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Rodney Kealohi

Rodney Kealohi

The Captain
Flyweight
5
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Joshua Moreno

Joshua Moreno

Crazy Bear
Welterweight
5
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Micol di Segni

Micol di Segni

Strawweight
8
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Henry Martinez

Henry Martinez

Sicario
Lightweight
9
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Frank Mir

Frank Mir

Heavyweight
19
Win
13
Loss
0
Draw
Cameron Else

Cameron Else

Camchida
Bantamweight
10
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Carey Vanier

Carey Vanier

Welterweight
11
Win
6
Loss
0
Draw
Frank Gomez

Frank Gomez

Featherweight
11
Win
6
Loss
0
Draw
Manny Muro

Manny Muro

The Dragon
Lightweight
11
Win
6
Loss
0
Draw
Leonard Garcia

Leonard Garcia

Bad Boy
Lightweight
18
Win
13
Loss
1
Draw
Gareth De la Cruz

Gareth De la Cruz

G
Flyweight
7
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Hunter Tucker

Hunter Tucker

Lightweight
7
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Clint Roberts

Clint Roberts

El Presidente
Middleweight
7
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Tommy Truex

Tommy Truex

Gun
Lightweight
8
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Lenny Lovato

Lenny Lovato

The Godfather
Middleweight
8
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Keith Jardine

Keith Jardine

The Dean of Mean
Middleweight
17
Win
12
Loss
2
Draw
Tyler Milner

Tyler Milner

Welterweight
9
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Dominic Waters

Dominic Waters

Sho Nuff
Welterweight
11
Win
7
Loss
0
Draw
Marko Kosev

Marko Kosev

Flyweight
4
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Julie Kedzie

Julie Kedzie

Fireball
Bantamweight
16
Win
13
Loss
0
Draw
Maximo Blanco

Maximo Blanco

Maxi
Featherweight
12
Win
8
Loss
1
Draw
Willie Parks

Willie Parks

Slick
Welterweight
5
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Cody Donovan

Cody Donovan

Donnybrook
Light heavyweight
8
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Conrad Padilla

Conrad Padilla

Featherweight
6
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Aaron Pico

Aaron Pico

Featherweight
6
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Josh Montoya

Josh Montoya

The Destroya
Bantamweight
12
Win
10
Loss
0
Draw
BJ Penn

BJ Penn

The Prodigy
Lightweight
16
Win
14
Loss
2
Draw
Steven Bolinger

Steven Bolinger

Lightweight
2
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Davion Franklin

Davion Franklin

All Day
Heavyweight
2
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Colby Landers

Colby Landers

High King
Light heavyweight
2
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Josee Storts

Josee Storts

Skull Crusher
Flyweight
2
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Will Santiago

Will Santiago

The Brown Bomber
Welterweight
9
Win
7
Loss
0
Draw
Stephen Cervantes

Stephen Cervantes

Scrappy
Bantamweight
7
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Felipe Chavez

Felipe Chavez

Flip
Bantamweight
6
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Jon Sparks

Jon Sparks

Lightweight
6
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Chris Brown

Chris Brown

Breezy the Future
Welterweight
5
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Edwin Cooper Jr.

Edwin Cooper Jr.

Featherweight
3
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Leivon Lewis

Leivon Lewis

Lightweight
3
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Joel Bauman

Joel Bauman

King Bau
Middleweight
3
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Tevin Dyce

Tevin Dyce

Mushin
Flyweight
4
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Kelly Offield

Kelly Offield

Featherweight
4
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Ran Weathers

Ran Weathers

Featherweight
18
Win
27
Loss
0
Draw
Ladarious Jackson

Ladarious Jackson

The Limitless Nuclear Bombs
Welterweight
6
Win
6
Loss
0
Draw
Celine Haga

Celine Haga

Flyweight
11
Win
17
Loss
0
Draw
Jodie Esquibel

Jodie Esquibel

Strawweight
6
Win
7
Loss
0
Draw
Saul Elizondo

Saul Elizondo

El Mero Mero
Bantamweight
6
Win
8
Loss
0
Draw
Nohime Dennison

Nohime Dennison

Strawweight
2
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Rocky Ramirez

Rocky Ramirez

The Angry Aztec
Middleweight
5
Win
6
Loss
1
Draw
Angel Cabral

Angel Cabral

Heavyweight
1
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Abdelsalam Elbatran
1
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Maguette Seck

Maguette Seck

Full Deck
Middleweight
1
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Kenan Jackson

Kenan Jackson

The Lion
Welterweight
1
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Bobby Huron

Bobby Huron

Digital
Bantamweight
4
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Jesse Tafoya

Jesse Tafoya

The Tornado
Bantamweight
3
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Henry Barahona

Henry Barahona

Boom Boom
Featherweight
3
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Ricky Esquibel

Ricky Esquibel

Flyweight
3
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Robbie Gutierrez

Robbie Gutierrez

Lightweight
2
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Kelly Warren

Kelly Warren

Flyweight
3
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Eric McElroy

Eric McElroy

Bad Intentions
Light heavyweight
3
Win
7
Loss
0
Draw
Johann Perez

Johann Perez

Bantamweight
1
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Hunter Tower

Hunter Tower

Lightweight
1
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Chris Rojas

Chris Rojas

Rumble
Bantamweight
1
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Ed Tomaselli

Ed Tomaselli

Tombstone
Bantamweight
3
Win
10
Loss
0
Draw
Fee Chrystall

Fee Chrystall

Feedor
Atomweight
1
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Jesse James

Jesse James

The Outlaw
Middleweight
1
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Eric Dodson

Eric Dodson

Bantamweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Jonathan Hamm

Jonathan Hamm

Beauty Salon
Heavyweight
0
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Jace Redoblado

Jace Redoblado

Middleweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Aidan Brotherton

Aidan Brotherton

Apex
Welterweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Kayla Yontef

Kayla Yontef

Danger
Featherweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Mike Benefiel

Mike Benefiel

Welterweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Austin Smith

Austin Smith

Flyweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Stephen Robinson

Stephen Robinson

Lightweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Jonathan Kunneman

Jonathan Kunneman

Tiger
Light heavyweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Richard Chavez

Richard Chavez

Featherweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Taylor Thompson

Taylor Thompson

T-Storm
Bantamweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Thomas LaRocque

Thomas LaRocque

Lightweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Kyle Powell

Kyle Powell

King Slayer
Featherweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Brandon Escobar

Brandon Escobar

Flyweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Claressa Shields

Claressa Shields

T-Rex
Lightweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Akuma Maters

Akuma Maters

Heavyweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Aylin Villalobos

Aylin Villalobos

La Reina de Mexico
Bantamweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Traevon Kroger

Traevon Kroger

Kid Cobra
Featherweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Lindsay Jones

Lindsay Jones

Amazon Barbie
Flyweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Riki Nobuta

Riki Nobuta

Middleweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Lydell Poag

Lydell Poag

Light heavyweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Nikki Garcia
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Alex Cardenas

Alex Cardenas

Fire
Featherweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Matt Bilella-Fitzpatrick

Matt Bilella-Fitzpatrick

The Horror
Lightweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Alyssa Garcia

Alyssa Garcia

Tiny Tim
Strawweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Jake Cochrane

Jake Cochrane

Bantamweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Daniel Nieto

Daniel Nieto

El Fuego
Lightweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Monte Clawson

Monte Clawson

Featherweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Jacob Cocain

Jacob Cocain

Middleweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Jerry Ikpechukwu

Jerry Ikpechukwu

Chibuzo
Welterweight
0
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Aaron Reese

Aaron Reese

Jiggy
Bantamweight
0
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Natalya Speece

Natalya Speece

The Beast
Flyweight
0
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Ashamaz Dugulubgov

Ashamaz Dugulubgov

Middleweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Quentin Deleon
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Jon Burnett

Jon Burnett

The Revelator
Heavyweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Natia Biason

Natia Biason

Heartbreaker
Flyweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Brianne Jhun

Brianne Jhun

BB Gun
Strawweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Joseph Lari

Joseph Lari

Middleweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Francois Dance

Francois Dance

"Let's"
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Sam Kilmer

Sam Kilmer

Featherweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Rakim Thorpe

Rakim Thorpe

Featherweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Cade Smith

Cade Smith

Switchblade
Middleweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Carsyn Nash

Carsyn Nash

Strawweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Brandon Pate

Brandon Pate

Baby Raptor
Bantamweight
0
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Nikki Lowe

Nikki Lowe

Strawweight
0
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw