Entram Gym

Location

Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico

Phone

+52 664 638 8863

Address

calle 8 entre negrete y ocampo zona centro

Links

Staff

Fighters

Antonio Duarte

Antonio Duarte

El Tigre
Bantamweight
25
Win
7
Loss
0
Draw
Raul Coronado

Raul Coronado

Flyweight
6
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Genaro Valdéz

Genaro Valdéz

El Rayadito
Lightweight
6
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Alejandro Perez

Alejandro Perez

Turbo
Bantamweight
23
Win
8
Loss
1
Draw
Ivan Lopez

Ivan Lopez

Niño Demoledor
Flyweight
14
Win
4
Loss
1
Draw
Ismael Leon

Ismael Leon

May
Bantamweight
13
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Martín Bravo

Martín Bravo

Toro
Featherweight
11
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Alex Sanchez

Alex Sanchez

Hulk
Lightweight
9
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Brandon Moreno

Brandon Moreno

The Assassin Baby
Flyweight
17
Win
6
Loss
1
Draw
Marcelo Rojo

Marcelo Rojo

Pitbull
Featherweight
16
Win
6
Loss
0
Draw
Akbarh Arreola

Akbarh Arreola

El Caballero
Lightweight
25
Win
12
Loss
1
Draw
Alejandro Martinez

Alejandro Martinez

El Pato
Lightweight
11
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Jose Alberto Quiñonez

Jose Alberto Quiñonez

El Teco
Bantamweight
10
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Silvana Gómez Juárez

Silvana Gómez Juárez

La Malvada
Flyweight
7
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Jose Zamorano

Jose Zamorano

Lightweight
3
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Henry Briones

Henry Briones

Bure
Bantamweight
16
Win
9
Loss
1
Draw
Rodolfo Rubio Perez

Rodolfo Rubio Perez

Fito
Featherweight
19
Win
12
Loss
1
Draw
Eduardo Espinoza

Eduardo Espinoza

Kromo
Lightweight
9
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Antonio Barajas

Antonio Barajas

El Pollo
Featherweight
12
Win
6
Loss
1
Draw
Miguel Villegas

Miguel Villegas

The Destroyer
Featherweight
6
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Marco Vazquez

Marco Vazquez

Lagrimita
Lightweight
7
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Karina Rodriguez

Karina Rodriguez

Flyweight
8
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Jesus Sanchez

Jesus Sanchez

Chochuy
Welterweight
8
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Pablo Sabori

Pablo Sabori

El Gallo Negro
Lightweight
10
Win
6
Loss
0
Draw
Antonio Marquez

Antonio Marquez

500
Featherweight
4
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Ramon Lopez

Ramon Lopez

Monchi
Lightweight
6
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Manuel Amor Sanchez

Manuel Amor Sanchez

El Nick
Lightweight
4
Win
1
Loss
1
Draw
Alejandro Orejel

Alejandro Orejel

Bebote
Heavyweight
2
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Christian Lira

Christian Lira

Featherweight
2
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Jose Luis Verdugo

Jose Luis Verdugo

Dos Lobos
Lightweight
11
Win
9
Loss
0
Draw
Eduardo Alvarado Osuna

Eduardo Alvarado Osuna

El Pube
Bantamweight
8
Win
6
Loss
0
Draw
Israel Quintero

Israel Quintero

Light heavyweight
6
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Polo Reyes

Polo Reyes

El Toro
Lightweight
9
Win
8
Loss
0
Draw
Alfredo Moreno

Alfredo Moreno

Flyweight
5
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Christian Ornelas

Christian Ornelas

Cyborg
Welterweight
4
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Alfonso Leyva

Alfonso Leyva

Light heavyweight
1
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Rene Hernandez

Rene Hernandez

Featherweight
3
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Alexander Abad

Alexander Abad

Thug Life
Flyweight
2
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Victor Daniel Ortiz

Victor Daniel Ortiz

Kato/Fashion
Bantamweight
2
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Victor Tirado

Victor Tirado

Koles
Featherweight
2
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Santiago Prieto

Santiago Prieto

Bantamweight
1
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Alejandro Gavidia

Alejandro Gavidia

Featherweight
1
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
David Bedai Quiros

David Bedai Quiros

Bantamweight
1
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Isaac Villegas

Isaac Villegas

Featherweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Adan Sanchez
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Ivan Vasquez

Ivan Vasquez

Diamante
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Manuel Tapia
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Josue Araiza

Josue Araiza

El Tigre
Featherweight
0
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Christian Andalon

Christian Andalon

Hermosillo
Featherweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Jonathan Chenge

Jonathan Chenge

Welterweight
0
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Daniel Luna
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Israel Farfan

Israel Farfan

Diva
Bantamweight
0
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Fernanda Muñoz

Fernanda Muñoz

Dinamita
Flyweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Joe Garcia

Joe Garcia

Bulldog
Bantamweight
0
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw