Astra Fight Team

Location

Balneário Camboriú, Santa Catarina, Brazil

Phone

0055 47 21257475

Address

R. Chapecó, 115

Est.

2013

Links

Fighters

Julio Cesar Neves

Julio Cesar Neves

Morceguinho
Featherweight
35
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Luis Rafael Laurentino

Luis Rafael Laurentino

Japa
Featherweight
34
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Taila Santos

Taila Santos

Flyweight
16
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Alex da Silva

Alex da Silva

Leko
Lightweight
21
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
William Lima

William Lima

Welterweight
10
Win
0
Loss
1
Draw
Rafael Silva

Rafael Silva

Morcego
Featherweight
31
Win
7
Loss
0
Draw
Pedro Gostinski Junior

Pedro Gostinski Junior

Junior
Welterweight
11
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Gilberto Galvão

Gilberto Galvão

Giba
Light heavyweight
30
Win
7
Loss
1
Draw
Victor Hugo Silva

Victor Hugo Silva

Striker
Featherweight
20
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Saimon Oliveira

Saimon Oliveira

Featherweight
17
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Cleiton Duarte

Cleiton Duarte

Foguete
Featherweight
17
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Darren Till

Darren Till

The Gorilla
Middleweight
18
Win
3
Loss
1
Draw
Carlos Diogo

Carlos Diogo

Thaide
Lightweight
18
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Gian Siqueira

Gian Siqueira

Pitbull
Welterweight
18
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Glaico França

Glaico França

Nego
Welterweight
25
Win
7
Loss
0
Draw
Claudia Rey

Claudia Rey

Bantamweight
6
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Wingrisson Santos

Wingrisson Santos

Flyweight
6
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Jonas Boeno

Jonas Boeno

Bônus
Middleweight
39
Win
14
Loss
0
Draw
Franklin Jensen

Franklin Jensen

Welterweight
19
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Guilherme Trindade

Guilherme Trindade

Lightweight
14
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Alan dos Santos

Alan dos Santos

Lightweight
16
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Christiano Marques

Christiano Marques

Psicopata
Lightweight
13
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Erick da Silva

Erick da Silva

Índio Brabo
Featherweight
23
Win
8
Loss
0
Draw
Tim Ruberg

Tim Ruberg

Middleweight
15
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Nahuel Gandolfi

Nahuel Gandolfi

El Roble
Bantamweight
15
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Ricardo Tirloni

Ricardo Tirloni

Lightweight
22
Win
8
Loss
0
Draw
Marcio Cabral

Marcio Cabral

Welterweight
10
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Juliano Wandalen

Juliano Wandalen

Ninja
Welterweight
12
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Márcio Breno

Márcio Breno

Ceará
Lightweight
19
Win
7
Loss
0
Draw
Miguel Gentilini

Miguel Gentilini

The Bruce
Middleweight
7
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Wagner Lima

Wagner Lima

Bantamweight
14
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Jose Lucas Alves

Jose Lucas Alves

Pelé
Lightweight
4
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Mauro Paixão

Mauro Paixão

The Pit Bull
Featherweight
10
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Guilherme Nascimento

Guilherme Nascimento

Psycho
Featherweight
10
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Lincoln Puig

Lincoln Puig

Welterweight
10
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Ivan Souza

Ivan Souza

Pitbull
Lightweight
27
Win
15
Loss
0
Draw
Max Denner

Max Denner

Governador
Lightweight
8
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Ahmed Mujtaba

Ahmed Mujtaba

Wolverine
Welterweight
8
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Willian Hoffmann

Willian Hoffmann

Heavyweight
9
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Everton Monteiro

Everton Monteiro

Bantamweight
14
Win
7
Loss
0
Draw
Leonardo Cavalheiro

Leonardo Cavalheiro

Middleweight
7
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Ricardo Quadros

Ricardo Quadros

Welterweight
3
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Lucas Amaral

Lucas Amaral

Sexyboy
Bantamweight
3
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Leandro Rangel

Leandro Rangel

El Gordo
8
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Iago Ribeiro

Iago Ribeiro

Pitbull
Flyweight
8
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Wellinton Mourão

Wellinton Mourão

Toin
Featherweight
8
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Paulo César Cardoso

Paulo César Cardoso

Bandido
Bantamweight
8
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Matheus Pereira

Matheus Pereira

Pelezinho
Featherweight
9
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Edilson Tomin

Edilson Tomin

Luan Santana
4
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Franklyn Santos

Franklyn Santos

Arrocha
4
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Pedro Henrique

Pedro Henrique

Psicopata
Featherweight
8
Win
4
Loss
1
Draw
Alexandre Nascimento

Alexandre Nascimento

Pitbull
Bantamweight
9
Win
6
Loss
1
Draw
Cláudia Leite

Cláudia Leite

Bantamweight
4
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Jaqueline Santana

Jaqueline Santana

Flyweight
2
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Rafael Prasel

Rafael Prasel

Alemão
Welterweight
2
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Wilian Poles

Wilian Poles

Samurai
Lightweight
2
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Bruno Lemos

Bruno Lemos

Jacaré
Bantamweight
1
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Evan Samad

Evan Samad

Welterweight
3
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Jader Nogueira
2
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Toney Martin Canales

Toney Martin Canales

MAUMOCO
Lightweight
3
Win
8
Loss
0
Draw
Lorenzo Rodrigues

Lorenzo Rodrigues

Lightweight
1
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Wallace Dantas

Wallace Dantas

Naldo
Welterweight
1
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Luan de Souza

Luan de Souza

Flyweight
1
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Diego Soares
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Lucas Sorin

Lucas Sorin

Bantamweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Jeferson Alves

Jeferson Alves

Lightweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Aline David

Aline David

Flyweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Andrei Ribeiro
0
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Erardo Benítez
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Fabio Gigante
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Jefferson Tetel
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Luan Bolívia

Luan Bolívia

Bantamweight
0
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Raguinar Barbosa

Raguinar Barbosa

Featherweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Natan Assunção

Natan Assunção

Apocalipse
Featherweight
0
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Rafael Correa

Rafael Correa

Lorinho
Lightweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw