American Top Team

Also Known As

ATT

Location

Coconut Creek, Florida, United States

Phone

(954) 425-0705

Address

5750 N.State Road 7

Est.

2001

Links

Fighters

Khusein Askhabov

Khusein Askhabov

Lion
Bantamweight
24
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Kyoji Horiguchi

Kyoji Horiguchi

Bantamweight
28
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Khasan Askhabov

Khasan Askhabov

Black Wolf
Lightweight
23
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Santiago Ponzinibbio

Santiago Ponzinibbio

Argentine Dagger
Welterweight
27
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Mateusz Gamrot

Mateusz Gamrot

Gamer
Lightweight
17
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Luis Santos

Luis Santos

Sapo
Middleweight
65
Win
12
Loss
1
Draw
Juan Espino

Juan Espino

El Guapo
Heavyweight
12
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Albert Tumenov

Albert Tumenov

Einstein
Welterweight
22
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Bobby Lashley

Bobby Lashley

The Dominator
Heavyweight
15
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Natan Schulte

Natan Schulte

Russo
Lightweight
20
Win
3
Loss
1
Draw
Adriano Moraes

Adriano Moraes

Mikinho
Bantamweight
18
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Douglas Lima

Douglas Lima

The Phenom
Welterweight
32
Win
8
Loss
0
Draw
Dustin Poirier

Dustin Poirier

The Diamond
Lightweight
26
Win
6
Loss
0
Draw
Johnny Eblen

Johnny Eblen

Diamond Hands
Middleweight
7
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Claudio Silva

Claudio Silva

Hannibal
Welterweight
14
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
John Lineker

John Lineker

Hands of Stone
Featherweight
32
Win
9
Loss
0
Draw
Alexandre Pantoja

Alexandre Pantoja

The Cannibal
Flyweight
24
Win
6
Loss
0
Draw
Amanda Ribas

Amanda Ribas

Strawweight
10
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Kevin Syler

Kevin Syler

El Niño Bala
Lightweight
10
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Amanda Nunes

Amanda Nunes

The Lioness
Featherweight
20
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Chaz Morgan

Chaz Morgan

The White Death
Heavyweight
12
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Will Brooks

Will Brooks

Ill
Lightweight
20
Win
5
Loss
1
Draw
Robert Whiteford

Robert Whiteford

The Hammer
Featherweight
16
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Joanna Jędrzejczyk

Joanna Jędrzejczyk

Strawweight
16
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Felipe Douglas

Felipe Douglas

Buakaw
Lightweight
18
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Daniel Straus

Daniel Straus

Featherweight
26
Win
9
Loss
0
Draw
Michael Lombardo

Michael Lombardo

The Don
Welterweight
11
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Jorge Masvidal

Jorge Masvidal

Gamebred
Welterweight
35
Win
14
Loss
0
Draw
Nik Lentz

Nik Lentz

The Carny
Featherweight
32
Win
11
Loss
2
Draw
Din Thomas

Din Thomas

Dinyero
Featherweight
27
Win
10
Loss
0
Draw
Mike Brown

Mike Brown

Featherweight
25
Win
9
Loss
0
Draw
Gleison Tibau

Gleison Tibau

Welterweight
34
Win
14
Loss
0
Draw
Beibit Nazarov

Beibit Nazarov

Lightweight
15
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Carl Deaton III

Carl Deaton III

CD3
Welterweight
15
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Renato Moicano

Renato Moicano

Lightweight
14
Win
3
Loss
1
Draw
Tony Gravely

Tony Gravely

Bantamweight
19
Win
6
Loss
0
Draw
Giovanni Brugnoni

Giovanni Brugnoni

Featherweight
5
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Jonatas Gurgel

Jonatas Gurgel

Featherweight
5
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Marcos Gomes

Marcos Gomes

Flyweight
5
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Rodrigo Nascimento

Rodrigo Nascimento

Zé Colmeia
Heavyweight
8
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Danny Sabatello

Danny Sabatello

The Italian Gangster
Bantamweight
8
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Leo Kuntz

Leo Kuntz

The Lion
Welterweight
18
Win
5
Loss
1
Draw
Jose Torres

Jose Torres

Shorty
Bantamweight
9
Win
1
Loss
1
Draw
Jason High

Jason High

The Kansas City Bandit
Welterweight
22
Win
8
Loss
0
Draw
Tyron Woodley

Tyron Woodley

The Chosen One
Welterweight
19
Win
6
Loss
1
Draw
Rafael Carvalho

Rafael Carvalho

Middleweight
16
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Chris Gruetzemacher

Chris Gruetzemacher

Gritz
Lightweight
16
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Marcos Da Matta

Marcos Da Matta

Parrumpinha
Featherweight
12
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Marc Diakiese

Marc Diakiese

Bonecrusher
Lightweight
14
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Thiago Moisés

Thiago Moisés

Lightweight
14
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Junior dos Santos

Junior dos Santos

Cigano
Heavyweight
21
Win
8
Loss
0
Draw
Gasan Umalatov

Gasan Umalatov

Cobra
Middleweight
19
Win
6
Loss
2
Draw
Klidson Abreu

Klidson Abreu

White Bear
Heavyweight
15
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Jessica Aguilar

Jessica Aguilar

Jag
Strawweight
20
Win
8
Loss
0
Draw
Ryan Thomas

Ryan Thomas

The Tank Engine
Middleweight
20
Win
8
Loss
0
Draw
Markus Perez

Markus Perez

Maluko
Middleweight
13
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Charles Rosa

Charles Rosa

Boston Strong
Featherweight
13
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Svetlana Gotsyk

Svetlana Gotsyk

The Phoenix Bird
Strawweight
13
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Deivison Ribeiro

Deivison Ribeiro

Dragon
Lightweight
26
Win
12
Loss
0
Draw
Edson Barboza

Edson Barboza

Junior
Featherweight
21
Win
9
Loss
0
Draw
Carmelo Marrero

Carmelo Marrero

The Fury
Heavyweight
16
Win
6
Loss
0
Draw
Steve Bruno

Steve Bruno

Hollywood
Welterweight
16
Win
6
Loss
0
Draw
Denis Kang

Denis Kang

Super Korean
Middleweight
33
Win
16
Loss
2
Draw
Philipe Lins

Philipe Lins

Monstro
Heavyweight
14
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Iliarde Santos

Iliarde Santos

Bantamweight
34
Win
18
Loss
1
Draw
Przemysław Mysiala

Przemysław Mysiala

The Polish Bear
Light heavyweight
24
Win
11
Loss
1
Draw
Marc Stevens

Marc Stevens

The Spartan
Lightweight
27
Win
14
Loss
0
Draw
Brad Pickett

Brad Pickett

One Punch
Bantamweight
27
Win
14
Loss
0
Draw
Ediane Gomes

Ediane Gomes

India
Featherweight
12
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Muhammed Lawal

Muhammed Lawal

King Mo
Light heavyweight
21
Win
10
Loss
0
Draw
Matt Schnell

Matt Schnell

Danger
Bantamweight
15
Win
6
Loss
0
Draw
Mike Graves

Mike Graves

Welterweight
10
Win
2
Loss
2
Draw
Marcos Rogério de Lima

Marcos Rogério de Lima

Pezão
Heavyweight
17
Win
7
Loss
1
Draw
Ailton Barbosa

Ailton Barbosa

Middleweight
13
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Dan Cramer

Dan Cramer

Cosmo
Middleweight
13
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Yoel Romero

Yoel Romero

Soldier of God
Middleweight
13
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Micah Miller

Micah Miller

The Maverick
Welterweight
20
Win
10
Loss
0
Draw
Kevin Medinilla

Kevin Medinilla

Welterweight
6
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Donald Bush

Donald Bush

Dirt Red
Featherweight
6
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Ken Stone

Ken Stone

Bantamweight
11
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Cole Miller

Cole Miller

Magrinho
Featherweight
22
Win
12
Loss
0
Draw
Derrick Mehmen

Derrick Mehmen

Caveman
Heavyweight
19
Win
10
Loss
0
Draw
Alexis Vila

Alexis Vila

The Exorcist
Flyweight
15
Win
7
Loss
0
Draw
Andrei Arlovski

Andrei Arlovski

The Pitbull
Heavyweight
30
Win
19
Loss
0
Draw
Rich Attonito

Rich Attonito

The Raging Bull
Welterweight
12
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
JD Domengeaux

JD Domengeaux

Swamp Thing
Welterweight
12
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Emyr Bussade

Emyr Bussade

Shark
12
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Rami Hamed

Rami Hamed

The Russian
Welterweight
9
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
George Sotiropoulos

George Sotiropoulos

Lightweight
16
Win
8
Loss
0
Draw
Andrew Whitney

Andrew Whitney

The Beast
Featherweight
16
Win
8
Loss
0
Draw
Nathan Coy

Nathan Coy

Soulforce
Welterweight
16
Win
8
Loss
0
Draw
Roan Carneiro

Roan Carneiro

Jucão
Welterweight
22
Win
13
Loss
0
Draw
Hayder Hassan

Hayder Hassan

Welterweight
14
Win
7
Loss
0
Draw
Antônio Carlos Júnior

Antônio Carlos Júnior

Cara de Sapato
Light heavyweight
10
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Kelly Anundson

Kelly Anundson

Crossface
Light heavyweight
10
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Janaisa Morandin

Janaisa Morandin

Evil Princess
Strawweight
10
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Greg Hardy

Greg Hardy

The Prince of War
Heavyweight
7
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Cristiano Souza

Cristiano Souza

Soldier Boy
Welterweight
7
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Pipe Vargas

Pipe Vargas

Bantamweight
7
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Thiago Alves

Thiago Alves

Pitbull
Welterweight
23
Win
15
Loss
0
Draw
Mario Rinaldi

Mario Rinaldi

Big Hurt
Heavyweight
11
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Javier Ganin

Javier Ganin

El Gladiador
Lightweight
11
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Ben Saunders

Ben Saunders

Killa B
Welterweight
23
Win
14
Loss
2
Draw
Carlos Galindo

Carlos Galindo

Tailandes
Bantamweight
11
Win
4
Loss
2
Draw
Ryan Quinn

Ryan Quinn

Lightweight
14
Win
7
Loss
1
Draw
Bruno Malfacine

Bruno Malfacine

Flyweight
3
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Valerie Loureda

Valerie Loureda

Master
Flyweight
3
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Antônio Silva

Antônio Silva

BigFoot
Heavyweight
19
Win
12
Loss
0
Draw
Sirwan Kakai

Sirwan Kakai

Zohan
Bantamweight
12
Win
6
Loss
0
Draw
Steve Mocco

Steve Mocco

Bear
Heavyweight
5
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Cristiano Kaminishi

Cristiano Kaminishi

Light heavyweight
8
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Wilson Gouveia

Wilson Gouveia

Light heavyweight
14
Win
8
Loss
0
Draw
Sabah Homasi

Sabah Homasi

The Sleek Sheik
Welterweight
15
Win
9
Loss
0
Draw
Kenny Garner

Kenny Garner

Deuce
Heavyweight
17
Win
11
Loss
0
Draw
Rafael Rebello

Rafael Rebello

Rafinha
Bantamweight
9
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Alessio Sakara

Alessio Sakara

Legionarius
Light heavyweight
19
Win
13
Loss
0
Draw
Tecia Torres

Tecia Torres

The Tiny Tornado
Strawweight
12
Win
7
Loss
0
Draw
Christian Ynastrilla
6
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Andre Soukhamthath

Andre Soukhamthath

The Asian Sensation
Bantamweight
13
Win
8
Loss
0
Draw
Gleidson DeJesus

Gleidson DeJesus

Bantamweight
7
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Marcelo Golm

Marcelo Golm

Heavyweight
7
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Jaime Alvarez

Jaime Alvarez

Flyweight
8
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Hugo Hernando Prada

Hugo Hernando Prada

Lightweight
8
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Jake Heun

Jake Heun

The Honey Bear
Heavyweight
15
Win
11
Loss
0
Draw
Bola Omoyele

Bola Omoyele

Cashflow
Middleweight
9
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Gillian Robertson

Gillian Robertson

The Savage
Flyweight
9
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Mike Bruno

Mike Bruno

Welterweight
12
Win
8
Loss
0
Draw
Steve Montgomery

Steve Montgomery

The Creepy Weasel
Middleweight
10
Win
6
Loss
0
Draw
Nina Nunes

Nina Nunes

The Strina
Strawweight
10
Win
6
Loss
0
Draw
Sam McCoy

Sam McCoy

Big Chocolate
Middleweight
4
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Everett Sims

Everett Sims

Wolverine
Heavyweight
4
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Mara Borella

Mara Borella

Maravilla
Flyweight
12
Win
9
Loss
0
Draw
Jason Eastman

Jason Eastman

Sunshine
Flyweight
5
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Bentley Syler

Bentley Syler

Dr. Bolivia
Flyweight
5
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
James Blair

James Blair

Flyweight
5
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Anthony Mychael

Anthony Mychael

Mongoose
Bantamweight
6
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Marcus Silveira

Marcus Silveira

Conan
Heavyweight
6
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Mehdi Hassan

Mehdi Hassan

Light heavyweight
6
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Valérie Létourneau

Valérie Létourneau

Trouble
Flyweight
10
Win
8
Loss
0
Draw
Chris Manuel

Chris Manuel

Featherweight
10
Win
7
Loss
2
Draw
Caleb Williams

Caleb Williams

American Made
Lightweight
9
Win
7
Loss
0
Draw
Josh Smith

Josh Smith

That Guy
Bantamweight
8
Win
6
Loss
0
Draw
JP Reese

JP Reese

Featherweight
11
Win
10
Loss
0
Draw
Alik Tseiko

Alik Tseiko

Welterweight
9
Win
7
Loss
1
Draw
Chase Boutwell

Chase Boutwell

Bantamweight
3
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Mark Hunt

Mark Hunt

Super Samoan
Heavyweight
13
Win
14
Loss
1
Draw
Ben Stark
4
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Victor Flor

Victor Flor

Bantamweight
4
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Luciano dos Santos

Luciano dos Santos

Macarrão
Lightweight
10
Win
10
Loss
0
Draw
Paul Rodriguez

Paul Rodriguez

Lightweight
10
Win
9
Loss
2
Draw
Taylor Krahl

Taylor Krahl

Welterweight
7
Win
6
Loss
0
Draw
Desmond Moore

Desmond Moore

M80
Flyweight
6
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Marcus Brimage

Marcus Brimage

The Bama Beast
Featherweight
8
Win
8
Loss
0
Draw
Seth Hamilton

Seth Hamilton

Braveheart
Welterweight
5
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Reynaldo Duarte

Reynaldo Duarte

Reyzinho
Bantamweight
8
Win
9
Loss
0
Draw
Trisha Cicero

Trisha Cicero

Flyweight
4
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Pedro Gomes

Pedro Gomes

Featherweight
6
Win
7
Loss
0
Draw
Randy Barosso

Randy Barosso

Lightweight
6
Win
7
Loss
0
Draw
TJ Koehler

TJ Koehler

Middleweight
3
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Tony Murphy

Tony Murphy

TMURF
Welterweight
2
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Sal Guerriero

Sal Guerriero

Bantamweight
2
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Evelyn Martins

Evelyn Martins

Bantamweight
1
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Cody Law

Cody Law

Featherweight
1
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Joe Martine

Joe Martine

Middleweight
1
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Luigi Luca

Luigi Luca

Lightweight
1
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Kaleb Delafe

Kaleb Delafe

Bantamweight
1
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Tommy Kang
1
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Wesley Golden

Wesley Golden

Welterweight
9
Win
16
Loss
0
Draw
Irvin Veloz

Irvin Veloz

Featherweight
4
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Lucas Pereira

Lucas Pereira

Featherweight
4
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Jake Gombocz

Jake Gombocz

Welterweight
3
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Jason Cortez

Jason Cortez

The Devil
Featherweight
3
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Angel Corchado

Angel Corchado

Featherweight
4
Win
6
Loss
0
Draw
Luis Nazario

Luis Nazario

Featherweight
3
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
Brandon Sandford

Brandon Sandford

Sweet Tips
Featherweight
2
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Suzie Montero

Suzie Montero

La China
Bantamweight
2
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Hansel Calderon

Hansel Calderon

The Machine
Middleweight
2
Win
2
Loss
1
Draw
Andre Cuff

Andre Cuff

The Dark Knight
Bantamweight
2
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Aaron Rajman

Aaron Rajman

The Matza Brawler
Bantamweight
2
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Marcelo Castaneda

Marcelo Castaneda

Flyweight
2
Win
3
Loss
0
Draw
Carlos Lopez

Carlos Lopez

Rafaga
Welterweight
4
Win
11
Loss
0
Draw
Trey Manley

Trey Manley

He-So
Lightweight
1
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Anna Hyvarinen

Anna Hyvarinen

Flyweight
1
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Miranda Barber

Miranda Barber

SheHulk
Lightweight
1
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Geoffrey Soyer

Geoffrey Soyer

Frenchy
Featherweight
1
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Jamie Driver

Jamie Driver

The Cookie Monster
Featherweight
2
Win
5
Loss
0
Draw
Alessio Ciurli

Alessio Ciurli

Lightweight
1
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Kayla Hracho

Kayla Hracho

K-Rock
Strawweight
1
Win
4
Loss
0
Draw
John Rivera

John Rivera

The Musclebot
Bantamweight
1
Win
8
Loss
0
Draw
Magomet Babochiev

Magomet Babochiev

Welterweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Leandro Silva

Leandro Silva

Apollo
Welterweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Lucas Cortes

Lucas Cortes

Prodigy
Welterweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Marilia Morais

Marilia Morais

The Tigress
Bantamweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Mike Hill

Mike Hill

The Mercenary
Lightweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Blake Genco

Blake Genco

Hollywood
Featherweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Guilherme Santos

Guilherme Santos

The Prodigy
Featherweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Anne Ribeiro

Anne Ribeiro

Flyweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Woods Horace

Woods Horace

Featherweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Alejandro Navarro

Alejandro Navarro

Bantamweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Dillon Gower

Dillon Gower

Flyweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Stephen Bryan

Stephen Bryan

Welterweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Alex Zee

Alex Zee

Welterweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Tyler Carey

Tyler Carey

Heavyweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Daniel Michel

Daniel Michel

Flyweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Tyler Martin

Tyler Martin

Featherweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Lisa Golden

Lisa Golden

Strawweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Andrew Horvath

Andrew Horvath

Light heavyweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Ryan Artiles

Ryan Artiles

Lightweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Jack McAvoy

Jack McAvoy

Featherweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Lei’D Tapa

Lei’D Tapa

Queen of Rings
Light heavyweight
0
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Ryan Aziz
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
John  Sykes
0
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Dylan Edwards

Dylan Edwards

Lightweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Mauricio Gomez

Mauricio Gomez

Lightweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Carlos Martinez

Carlos Martinez

Middleweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Mike McCloskey

Mike McCloskey

Bantamweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Michael Sabbag

Michael Sabbag

Bantamweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Steve Foster

Steve Foster

Heavyweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Luanna Alzuguir

Luanna Alzuguir

Flyweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Giovanni Carrillo

Giovanni Carrillo

Lightweight
0
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Jose Vasquez

Jose Vasquez

Cobra
Lightweight
0
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Jessica Branco

Jessica Branco

Atomweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Miranda Dearing

Miranda Dearing

Fearing
Featherweight
0
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Shaun Dillon

Shaun Dillon

Welterweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Robert Torres

Robert Torres

Featherweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Gabriel Accardi

Gabriel Accardi

Featherweight
0
Win
1
Loss
0
Draw
Chi Sheibley

Chi Sheibley

Strawweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Maximo Nunez

Maximo Nunez

Flyweight
0
Win
2
Loss
0
Draw
Jordan Young

Jordan Young

Light heavyweight
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw
Alex Kennedy
0
Win
0
Loss
0
Draw